157 Views

About Didier Drogba

Real Name: Didier Yves Drogba Tebily
Nationality: Ivory Cost
Born: 11 March 1978
Age:32
Birth Place: Abidjan, Cote d'Ivore
Height: 1.88m
Number shirt: 11
Position: Striker
Sorry! Name can't be blank
Sorry! Email can't be blankYour email address doesn\'t seem to be valid. Best check that!
Nobody has left a comment yet ...
Spark the discussion - leave the first comment!